Home News Product Reviews Health & Fitness Features Healthy Eating

ARCHIVE NEWS

If it is not your content, try to search here:
- 06. May 2007.

Gun Rita Dahle Flesja (Multivan Merida Biking Team) wins in Italy

Internazionali d'Italia Sunshine - 1

Nalles, Italy

Elite Women 1 Gun Rita Dahle Flesja (Multivan Merida Biking Team) 2 Jingjing Wang (Chinese Team) 3 Mary Mc Conneloug (Team Kenda/Seven Cycles) 4 Evelyn Staffler (Mapei Merida) 5 Sandra Klomp (Torrevilla MTB Team ASD) 6 Elena Giacomuzzi (ASD Ideal Bikes Internat. Team) 7 Elena Gaddoni (Sintesi Corse ASD) 8 Barbara Oberdorfer (L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team ASD) 9 Blaza Klemencic (Pintatim Full-Dynamix) 10 Laura Lorenza Morfin Macouzet (Fenixs - Colnago ASD) 11 Emma Colson (Mt. Beauty) 12 Elina Sophokleous (Bikin' Cyprus) 13 Claudia Andolina (ASD Team Open Hiker)

Under 23 Women 1 Ying Liu (Chinese Team) 2 Ren Chengyuan (Chinese Team) 3 Elisabeth Osl (RV Tonis Pro Team Kirchberg) 4 Eva Lechner (ASD Team Colnago Arreghini Fil) 5 Tanja Zakelj (Slovenia National Team) 6 Judith Pollinger (Sunshine Racers ASV Nals) 7 Daniela Campuzano (L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team ASD) 8 Nina Homovec (Slovenia National Team) 9 Nina Gulino (ASD Team Bikes Rg FRW) 10 Elisabetta Borgia (ASD Hard Rock FRW) 11 Sibylle Werth (L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team ASD) 12 Claudia Sieder (ASD Team Rainer-Wurz S.C.)

Junior Women 1 Anna Oberparleiter (ASC. Olang) 2 Cornelia Schuster (Ssv Pichl Gsies Raiffeisen ASV) 3 Claira Hassenfratz (ASD KTM International Team) 4 Polona Batagelj (Slovenia National Team) 5 Francesca Bugnone (MTB Team Gebi Sistem ASD) 6 Eva Justin (KK Zavrsnica) 7 Lidia Aguzzi (G.S. Alpin Bike Sondrio

Cadet Women 1 Mona Eiberweiser (Ski Und Bike Deggendorf) 2 Nicole Windegger (Sunshine Racers ASV Nals) 3 Elisabeth Reider (ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen) 4 Michaela Innerhofer (ASV St.Lorenzen Rad) 5 Francesca Campanari (Sc Superbikeclub Castelf.) 6 Alessandra Bergamin (ASD Ovam Everybike) 7 Maria Kapeller (Rsc Raika Krug Mieming)

Amateur Women

1 Anna Maria Atzl (Urc Stoger Raike Ebbs)
2 Julia Innerhofer (ASV St.Lorenzen Rad)
3 Greti Plattner (ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen)
4 Julia Holzer (ASC Sarntal/Rad)
5 Katia Schuster (Ssv Pichl Gsies Raiffeisen ASV)
6 Veronica Della Morte (ASD Tirano Velo)
7 Tina Perse (KK Zavrsnica)
8 Veronika Widmann (ASV Bc Egna/Neumarkt)
9 Julia Tanner (ASV Bc Egna/Neumarkt)
10 Martina Fumagalli (Bicimania Lissone MTB ASD)
11 Lisa Fognini (Talamona Sport Team)
12 Spela Bole (KK Zavrsnica)
13 Martina Tumler (Sunshine Racers ASV Nals)
14 Arianna Cusini (ASD Tirano Velo)
15 Sara De Leo (Cicli Lucchini.Com)
16 Johanna Reider (ASC Tiroler Radler Bozen)
17 Miriam Martinelli (ASD Tirano Velo)
18 Alessia Aimone Secat (ASD Nolese Condor)
19 Miriam Corti (G.S. Rampi Club Brianza ASD)
20 Samantha Innerhofer (Sunshine Racers ASV Nals)
21 Sara Giulia Chiapparini (ASD Tirano Velo)
22 Sara Bergamasco (ASD Cicl. Pieris-Team Isonzo)
23 Veronika Rechenmacher (ASV Kortsch Raiffeisen)
24 Viola Della Marianna (L'Arcobaleno Carraro Team ASD)
25 Nina Scheiber (Urc Oeztal)



Thank you so much, if you tweet or share
UP
Have you read it?
U.S. Defeats Canada, 3-1, in U18 Series Finale
Sheedy-Ryan (AUS) claims Duathlon World Champion Title in Penticton

Please follow us