Home News Product Reviews Health & Fitness Features Healthy Eating

ARCHIVE NEWS

If it is not your content, try to search here:
- 14. April 2007.

Germany's Gabi Stanger

Bundesliga XCO, Münsingen - 1
Germany, April 14, 2007


Marathon women 1


1 Gabi Stanger (Ger) 1.30.53
2 Imke Kuhne (Windsbach) 0.22
3 Mailin Hummel (Feldafing) 1.34
4 Martina Höllige (Bönnigheim) 2.14
5 Annette Griner (Murg) 4.15
6 Miriam Kettenring (Heltersberg) 6.40
7 Milena Landtwing (CH-Zug) 7.29
8 Martina Miessgang (A-Bregenz) 8.24
9 Katrin Neumann (Sonthofen) 9.53
10 Gabi Olpp (Rottenburg) 10.04
11 Mirjam Wolf (Tübingen) 10.07
12 Silke Keinath (Pliezhausen) 10.14
13 Rebecca Burbach (Tübingen) 11.45
14 Heike Maag (Bad Wildbad) 14.38
15 Andrea Bahnwart (CH-Münchenstein) 16.26
16 Martina Hartmann (Deisenhofen) 17.45
17 Andrea Hauser (Oppenau) 22.00
18 Miriam Werner (Ger) 24.05
19 Judith Oelkrug (Bissingen) 24.24
20 Damaris Henssler (Bissingen an der Teck)
21 Meike Niepelt (Rottenburg) 24.55
22 Maria Staber (Stephanskirchen) 26.23
23 Katharina Kufieta (Aidlingen) 30.59
24 Lena Schneider (Römerstein) 31.14
25 Tanja Beck (Dettingen) 32.12
26 Christine Keller (Illertissen) 36.14
27 Birgit Reich (Bad Urach) 36.42
28 Sofia Schelke (Römerstein) 37.36
29 Nadine Bernscheid (Senden) 38.00
30 Angelika Aigner (Reutlingen) 40.38
31 Carina Hunn (Ger) 40.53
32 Melanie Göppel (Ger) 41.53
33 Anja Mack (Albstadt) 42.02
34 Judith Spanka (Bremen) 47.59
35 Isabelle Klär (Gäufelden) 50.14
36 Katja Glaser (Saarbrücken) 55.32
37 Carmen Eberhardt (Mehrstetten) 56.19
38 Sabine Christian (Albstadt) 1.15.42
39 Kerstin Escherich (Stuttgart) 1.16.09

Marathon women 2

1 Conny Marquardt (Eisenberg) 1.37.06
2 Britta Graeser (Ochsenhausen) 20.45
3 Margit Bruderhofer (Dettingen) 31.13

Junior girls 2

1 Joanna Schreyer (Ger) 6.36
2 Marie Müller (Ger) 2.08
3 Bianca Gold (Bad Urach) 2.28
4 Celine Bubeck (Stuttgart) 2.31
5 Jana Bubeck (Stuttgart) 2.32
6 Lissi Urig (Ger) 4.14

Junior girls

1 Kathrin Straehle (Ger) 9.25
2 Lisa Martel (Bad Urach) 1.14
3 Lea Schreyer (Ger) 1.35
4 Karina Fritschle (Bad Urach) 1.55
5 Ann-Kathrin Kleih (Ger) 2.42
6 Ina Waldmann (Ger) 3.00
7 Michelle Gohlke (Gerstetten) 3.36
8 Ann-Kathrin Müller (Ger) 3.48
9 Jacqueline Gut (Bad Waldsee) 6.48

Under 13 girls

1 Lisa Schaub (Geisenheim) 18.18
2 Anika Buhl (Kirchzarten) 0.01
3 Antonia Rödel (Ger) 0.42
4 Romy Schmid (Holzmaden) 0.47
5 Sarah Bauer (Ger) 1.26
6 Anke Schmid (Ger) 1.56
7 Lena Felten (Ger) 2.20
8 Saskia Kuschnia (Ger) 3.07
9 Katrin Stöhr (Michelstadt) 3.20
10 Amelie Etzel (Ger) 3.24
11 Madleen Menden (Ger)
12 Marina Schurt (Ger) 4.47
13 Annika Müller (Ger) 4.59
14 Jessica Schweizer (Ger) 7.52
15 Marei Podehl (Ger) 7.53
16 Annika Buck (Pfullingen)

Under 15 women

1 1. Ann-Marie Blankenhorn (Bad Urach) 39.21
2 Sophia Ries (Ger) 0.15
3 Chiara Eberle (Ger) 0.40
4 Lena Wehrle (Buchenbach) 1.10
5 Johanna Techt (Lindau) 1.41
6 Saskia Hauser (Oppenau) 2.50
7 Vanessa Kleih (Ger) 3.04
8 Mai Blasi (St. Blasien) 3.44
9 Amelie Hener (Ger) 4.34
10 Laura Brachs (Stegen) 4.35
11 Lena Hauser (Oppenau) 5.44
12 Lilo Höcker (Waldshut-Tiengen) 5.52
13 Carmen Wolfer (Kirchheim unter Teck) 6.11
14 Jasmin Gern (Waldshut-Tiengen) 6.46
15 Laura Schmied (Kirchzarten) 10.06
Thank you so much, if you tweet or share
UP
Have you read it?
U.S. Tops Canada, 3-2, in Overtime For Fourth Straight World Championship
Magpies Swoop into top Top four in the SunCorp League

photo Getty Images

Please follow us